ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13486243
nr 1348 6243
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad AW, Man i roddbåt. Oil on panel, 39x33,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad AW, Man i roddbåt. Olja på pannå, 39x33 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday September 21 2020
at 20:33:50
17/9 18:48:31